...

vZAU Controller Statistics


Total Hours This Month

2020 Total Hours

Hours All Time

Showing Stats for December 2020


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Mark Torres S1 3.49 -- -- 3.49
William Jaewon Kim S2 3.36 -- -- 3.36
Jamar Finch C1 -- 3.16 -- 3.16
Alex Dunbar S2 3.06 -- -- 3.06
Sam Saminston S2 2.65 -- -- 2.65
Samer Farag S2 1.17 -- -- 1.17
Timothy Barker C1 1.06 -- -- 1.06
Christian Birch C1 -- -- 0.93 0.93
Carl Kendrick S2 -- -- -- --
Patrick Murray OBS -- -- -- --
Derek Streetman OBS -- -- -- --
Brian Steinlauf S1 -- -- -- --
Mike Fries C3 -- -- -- --
Alex Long C3 -- -- -- --
Micah Vobora OBS -- -- -- --
Christopher Knapczyk S1 -- -- -- --
Darryl Flora C1 -- -- -- --
Callie Jackson OBS -- -- -- --
Brandon Green OBS -- -- -- --
Josh Glasstein S1 -- -- -- --
Roman Soltys OBS -- -- -- --
Maximinos Bel OBS -- -- -- --
Ben Roy OBS -- -- -- --
Stepan Samuleev OBS -- -- -- --
Jason Ross OBS -- -- -- --
Odin Morris I3 -- -- -- --
Nectarios Kourtis OBS -- -- -- --
Tim Richardson OBS -- -- -- --
Chad Worthington OBS -- -- -- --
Aidan Moore OBS -- -- -- --
Dustin Rider C3 -- -- -- --
Jason Olson S2 -- -- -- --
Andrew West S1 -- -- -- --
Vince Acres C1 -- -- -- --
Michael Carpenter S3 -- -- -- --
Duy Luu S2 -- -- -- --
Matthew Campbell C1 -- -- -- --
Orest Kovalev C1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Savara C1 -- -- -- --
John Maggos S3 -- -- -- --
Roland Wenzel C1 -- -- -- --
David Benge S1 -- -- -- --
Joshua Jefferies S1 -- -- -- --
Robert Golub OBS -- -- -- --
Nate Johns C3 -- -- -- --
Nathan Cornwell S1 -- -- -- --
Patrick Borden OBS -- -- -- --
Dristin Rose I1 -- -- -- --
Zakery Husk S3 -- -- -- --
Ashar Hussain C1 -- -- -- --
Daniel Devadas OBS -- -- -- --
Christopher Mauro C1 -- -- -- --
Eddie Goff S2 -- -- -- --
Rey Lopez C3 -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Shehryar Ansari SUP -- -- -- --
Wesley Miles I1 -- -- -- --
Dhruv Kalra SUP -- -- -- --
Austin Wilkins SUP -- -- -- --
Ryan Pitt C1 -- -- -- --
Sullivan Porcaro S1 -- -- -- --
Brandon Barrett C3 -- -- -- --
Evan Musial S1 -- -- -- --
Michael Smith S3 -- -- -- --
Michael Bertolini C3 -- -- -- --
Andreas Tzemenakis S3 -- -- -- --
Jaden Herman I1 -- -- -- --
Clay Brock C1 -- -- -- --
Curley Bryant C3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Lawin C1 -- -- -- --
Nathan Rankin C1 -- -- -- --
Dylan Lundberg I1 -- -- -- --
Austin Wilkins SUP -- -- -- --
Gia Pham C1 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Ian Kenney-Lillejord C1 -- -- -- --
Jackson Gilliam I1 -- -- -- --
Brin Brody C1 -- -- -- --
Lance Harry I1 -- -- -- --