...

vZAU Controller Statistics


Total Hours This Month

2021 Total Hours

Hours All Time

Showing Stats for February 2021


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Chris Brettrager C3 -- -- -- --
Craig Nardone S2 -- -- -- --
Brian Steinlauf S1 -- -- -- --
Sam Saminston S2 -- -- -- --
Mike Fries I1 -- -- -- --
Nathan Audas OBS -- -- -- --
Alex Long C3 -- -- -- --
Christopher Knapczyk S1 -- -- -- --
Ben Roy OBS -- -- -- --
Odin Morris I3 -- -- -- --
Tim Richardson OBS -- -- -- --
Chad Worthington OBS -- -- -- --
Christopher Ekberg OBS -- -- -- --
Jason Olson S2 -- -- -- --
David French C1 -- -- -- --
Kyle Lockhart OBS -- -- -- --
Noah Strassels OBS -- -- -- --
Joe Solorzano OBS -- -- -- --
Alex Doss OBS -- -- -- --
David Thompson C1 -- -- -- --
Brent McCoy OBS -- -- -- --
Graham Wood OBS -- -- -- --
Matthew Tan S1 -- -- -- --
Mark Reiman OBS -- -- -- --
Christopher Maddox C1 -- -- -- --
Carl Kendrick S2 -- -- -- --
Robert Golub OBS -- -- -- --
Darryl Flora C1 -- -- -- --
Roland Wenzel C1 -- -- -- --
Eddie Goff S2 -- -- -- --
Vince Acres C1 -- -- -- --
Michael Carpenter S3 -- -- -- --
Jamar Finch C1 -- -- -- --
Timothy Barker C1 -- -- -- --
Chris Hadden C1 -- -- -- --
Orest Kovalev C1 -- -- -- --
Mark Torres S1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Savara C1 -- -- -- --
John Maggos S3 -- -- -- --
Andrew West S1 -- -- -- --
Christian Birch C1 -- -- -- --
Samer Farag S2 -- -- -- --
Joshua Jefferies S1 -- -- -- --
Alex Dunbar S3 -- -- -- --
Nate Johns C3 -- -- -- --
William Jaewon Kim S2 -- -- -- --
Nathan Cornwell S1 -- -- -- --
Dristin Rose I1 -- -- -- --
Zakery Husk S3 -- -- -- --
Ashar Hussain C1 -- -- -- --
Daniel Devadas OBS -- -- -- --
Dustin Rider C3 -- -- -- --
John Davis OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Shehryar Ansari SUP -- -- -- --
Wesley Miles I1 -- -- -- --
Lance Harry I1 -- -- -- --
Dhruv Kalra SUP -- -- -- --
Ryan Pitt C1 -- -- -- --
Sullivan Porcaro S1 -- -- -- --
Brandon Barrett C3 -- -- -- --
Evan Musial S2 -- -- -- --
Michael Bertolini C3 -- -- -- --
Andreas Tzemenakis S3 -- -- -- --
Jaden Herman I1 -- -- -- --
Clay Brock C1 -- -- -- --
Curley Bryant C3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Lawin C1 -- -- -- --
Nathan Rankin C1 -- -- -- --
Gia Pham C1 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Ian Kenney-Lillejord C1 -- -- -- --
Jackson Gilliam I1 -- -- -- --
Brin Brody C1 -- -- -- --
Milan Kroemer S3 -- -- -- --